The Axon Group / eXp Realty LLC The Axon Group / eXp Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • INVEST
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Join eXp Realty
  • Podcasts & More
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1133 N Winchester AVE, Chicago, IL 60622
1/30

$2,023,000

$2,070,000

2.3%

1133 N Winchester AVE, Chicago, IL 60622

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
224 Jefferson AVE, Elgin, IL 60120

$1,615,000

$1,615,000

10,500 SqFt

224 Jefferson AVE, Elgin, IL 60120

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1443 N California AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60622
1/25

$810,000

$750,000

8.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,700 SqFt

1443 N California AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60622

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5811 N WINTHROP AVE, Chicago, IL 60660
1/29

$1,550,000

$1,400,000

10.7%
9 Beds6 Baths

5811 N WINTHROP AVE, Chicago, IL 60660

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
394 W Lincoln HWY, Chicago Heights, IL 60411
1/41

$515,000

$575,000

10.4%
5,305 SqFt

394 W Lincoln HWY, Chicago Heights, IL 60411

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
15020 W Quincy CIR, Manhattan, IL 60442
1/21

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,760 SqFt

15020 W Quincy CIR, Manhattan, IL 60442

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4800 S Wood ST, Chicago, IL 60609
1/23

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
10 Beds6 Baths

4800 S Wood ST, Chicago, IL 60609

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1616 N Bosworth AVE, Chicago, IL 60642
1/36

$960,000

$950,000

1.1%
11 Beds5 Baths

1616 N Bosworth AVE, Chicago, IL 60642

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4355 S St Lawrence AVE, Chicago, IL 60653
1/30

$1,700,000

$1,725,000

1.4%
9,993 SqFt

4355 S St Lawrence AVE, Chicago, IL 60653

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1748 W North AVE, Chicago, IL 60622
1/11

$3,100,000

$3,500,000

11.4%

1748 W North AVE, Chicago, IL 60622

Listed by Pasquale Recchia of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1748 W North AVE, Chicago, IL 60622
1/11

$3,100,000

$3,500,000

11.4%

1748 W North AVE, Chicago, IL 60622

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1527 N Western AVE, Chicago, IL 60622
1/39

$1,020,000

$1,040,000

1.9%
11 Beds3 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

1527 N Western AVE, Chicago, IL 60622

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
710 E 91st PL, Chicago, IL 60619
1/22

$315,000

$305,000

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,004 SqFt

710 E 91st PL, Chicago, IL 60619

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4846 S Evans AVE, Chicago, IL 60615
1/26

$290,000

$265,000

9.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,814 SqFt

4846 S Evans AVE, Chicago, IL 60615

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3716 W 54th ST, Chicago, IL 60632
1/22

$260,000

$280,000

7.1%
6 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

3716 W 54th ST, Chicago, IL 60632

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
10 W Timberlake TRL, Oswego, IL 60543
1/33

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

10 W Timberlake TRL, Oswego, IL 60543

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3520 John ST, Steger, IL 60475
1/12

$88,500

$103,500

14.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

3520 John ST, Steger, IL 60475

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3465 Tamarind DR, Northbrook, IL 60062
1/22

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

3465 Tamarind DR, Northbrook, IL 60062

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3423 171st ST, Lansing, IL 60438
1/20

$273,000

$275,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

3423 171st ST, Lansing, IL 60438

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2058 N Western AVE #301, Chicago, IL 60647
1/18

$635,000

$574,000

10.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

2058 N Western AVE #301, Chicago, IL 60647

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1344 W Ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642
1/36

$1,975,000

$2,100,000

6.0%

1344 W Ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4906 N Whipple ST, Chicago, IL 60625
1/16

$1,325,000

$1,299,000

2.0%
11 Beds8 Baths

4906 N Whipple ST, Chicago, IL 60625

Listed by Sylwia Machnik of Exit Realty Redefined

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1325 Gilbert AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515
1/12

$552,000

$550,000

0.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,420 SqFt

1325 Gilbert AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515

Listed by Jennifer LeGros of Keller Williams Experience

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1851 W Dickens AVE, Chicago, IL 60647
1/18

$1,365,000

$1,375,000

0.7%
9 Beds5 Baths

1851 W Dickens AVE, Chicago, IL 60647

Listed by Michael Scanlon of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      INVEST
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Join eXp Realty
      Podcasts & More
      Partner Lender
eXp Realty - White-01

The Axon Group / eXp Realty LLC

Jake Fugman License ID: 890279

+1(630) 379-7464 jakefugman@theaxongroup.com

939 W North Avenue Suite 750, Chicago, IL, 60642, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home